Meriter / Credentials

Lagmeriter / Team credentials

1977 – 1980    Brassarna/Dackarna.  50cc.  RM silver 1979. RM Guld 1980

1981 – 1984    Brassarna, segrare div 3 1981 , segrare div 2 1982,

1985 – 1989    Örnarna. SM silver 1987 & 1989

1990 – 1993    Vargarna.

1996 – 1997    Bysarna

1998 – 1999    Gästförare till Lindarna & Vikingarna

2000 – 2001   Getingarna

2017 –              Nässjö / Brassarna

 

Individuella meriter / Individual credentials

1980     DM final södra 50cc   2:a

1982     DM final södra   2:a

1983     Visby   JSM Final   6:a

1984     Junior DM   2:a

1984     Karlstad Open   1:a

1984     Mariestad Junior Open   3:a

1985     Kumla Cup   1:a

1985     Gislaved Open    1:a

1985     Norrköping   JSM Final   9:a

1985     Klubbmästerskap Örnarna   1:a

1986     Vargarna Open   2:a

1986     Mariestad Junior Open   3:a

1986     Sviestad Loppet   3:a

1986     Västervik Open   3:a

1986     DM-kval   1:a

1986     Eskilstuna Par Open   1:a

1986     Skalle Open   3:a

1986     Klubbmästerskap Örnarna   2:a

1987     Gullspång Open   2:a

1987     Rolle Open   2:a

1987     Gislaved Open   2:a

1987     Mariestad Open   1:a

1987     Mariestad Junior Open   2:a

1987     Mariestad Öppen   1:a

1987     Göteborg Open   1:a

1987     DM kval   3:a

1987     Örebro Open   3:a

1987     Svemo cupen   1:a

1987     Klubbmästerskap Örnarna   3:a

1988     Malmö Open   1:a

1988     Linde Open   3:a

1988     K-V Andersson Memorial   3:a

1988     Mariestad Open   2:a

1988     SM-kval   3:a

1988     Tuna Par Open   2:a

1988     DM final   1:a

1988     Klubbmästerskap Örnarna   2:a

1989     K-V Andersson Memorial   3:a

1989     Tuna Par Open   1:a

1989     Sovjet Open   2:a

1989     Ufa Open   1:a

1989     Sovjet Open   3:a

1989     Ufa Open   1:a

1989     Kumla Open   2:a

1989     DM final   2:a

1989     Klubbmästerskap Örnarna   3:a

1991     Ekholms Bilskrot Cup   1:a

1991     Klubbmästerskap Vargarna   2:a

1991     Leif Open   3:a

1992     DM kval   2:a

1992     Linde Open   1:a

1992     DM final   3:a

1992     Tuna Par Open   1:a

1992     Klubbmästerskap Vargarna   2:a

1992     Östgötamästerskapen   1:a

1993     Gudbrand Open   1:a

1993     Filbyter Cup   3:a

1993     Klubbmästerskap Vargarna   1:a

2001     Klubbmästerskap Getingarna   3:a

2006     Klubbmästerskap Lindarna   2:a

2007     Klubbmästerskap Lindarna   1:a

 

 

648total visits,1visits today